Affidavit Templates
[…] I do not consent to violate my unalienable rights. Additionally, any action taken against me as a result of my non-consent is also a violation of my rights and is a discriminatory act. And will be addressed accordingly. Actions taken against me may include but is not limited to:
∙ Isolating from regular population or participation in any activity
∙ Quarantining based on another person’s exposure or possible exposure
∙ Separation from others
∙ Job loss
∙ Being placed on job leave
∙ Regular covid-19 testing
Some, but not all Codes Violated:
∙ Title 21 U.S.C. § 360bbb-3(e)(1)(A)(ii)(I-III) of the Federal Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act (FD&C Act) states: “III) of the option to accept or refuse administration of the product”
∙ 42 U.S.C. 1985 – Unannotated Title 42. The Public Health and Welfare 1985 Conspiracy to interfere with civil rights
● 18 U.S.C. § 241 - U.S. Code - Unannotated Title 18. Crimes and Criminal Procedure § 241. Conspiracy against rights